Wann finden Rennen statt?

Rennkalender 2016

Ergebnisse

Ostmeisterschaft 2016

 
Rennkalender
 
  • 01.05.2016 1. Lauf OST - Nitro-Racers Pamhagen

    A-Finale
    04. Platz - Martin Berger
    10. Platz - Matthias Köck
    12. Platz - Mathias Singer
    B-Finale
    12. Platz - Andreas Berger
    C-Finale
    02. Platz - Willi Singer
    06. Platz - Christian Brandfellner
    07. Platz - Chris Schwarz
    08. Platz - Karl Wimmer
    09. Platz - Andreas Biela
    D-Finale
    /
  • 05.06.2016 2. Lauf OST MBC Pielachring Loosdorf

    A-Finale
    06. Platz - Martin Berger
    B-Finale
    01. Platz - Singer Mathias
    07. Platz - Andreas Berger
    11. Platz - Willi Singer
    C-Finale
    03. Platz - Chris Schwarz
    D-Finale
    07. Platz - Martin Dietl
    11. Platz - Christian Brandfellner
    Ausgefallen - Karl Wimmer
    Ausgefallen - Peter Wallner
  • 12.06.2016 3. Lauf OST MCC Hornstein

    Abgesagt wegen schlechtem Wetter
  • 24.07.2016 4. Lauf OST MAV Waidhofen

    A-Finale
    03. Platz - Martin Berger
    10. Platz - Mathias Singer
    B-Finale
    10. Platz - Christian Brandfellner
    C-Finale
    01. Platz - Willi Singer
    03. Platz - Chris Schwarz
    04. Platz - Matthias Köck
    07. Platz - Martin Dietl
    08. Platz - Andreas Biela
    09. Platz - Karl Wimmer
    D-Finale
    /
  • 12.06.2016 3. Lauf OST MCC Hornstein (Ersatztermin)

    A-Finale
    06. Platz - Martin Berger
    B-Finale
    06. Platz - Chris Schwarz
    09. Platz - Andreas Berger
    C-Finale
    01. Platz - Karl Wimmer
    05. Platz - Andreas Biela
    D-Finale
    /
  • 11.09.2016 5. Lauf OST RCB2000 Stockerau

    A-Finale
    04. Platz - Martin Berger
    10. Platz - Willi Singer
    B-Finale
    01. Platz - Mathias Singer
    03. Platz - Andreas Berger
    C-Finale
    08. Platz - Chris Schwarz
    D-Finale
    01. Platz - Christian Brandfellner
    05. Platz - Martin Dietl
    Ausgeschieden - Andreas Biela
  • 25.09.2016 6. Lauf OST AMC Tulln

    A-Finale
    03. Platz - Martin Berger
    05. Platz - Mathias Singer
    09. Platz - Andreas Berger
    B-Finale
    02. Platz - Christian Brandfellner
    09. Platz - Willi Singer
    C-Finale
    07. Platz - Karl Wimmer
    11. Platz - Martin Dietl
    D-Finale
    01. Platz - Chris Schwarz
    05. Platz - Andreas Biela
    12. Platz - Mathias Köck

Erfolge OST 2016